Radio Swiss Classic FR
Daria van den Bercken - Keyboard Sonata in B Minor, K. 87 (Without Tempo Indication)

Keyboard Sonata in B Minor, K. 87 (Without Tempo Indication)

Daria van den Bercken 22 hours ago
Howard Griffiths & Northern Sinfonia - Oboe Concerto No. 7 In F Major: III. Rondeau: Allegretto

Oboe Concerto No. 7 In F Major: III. Rondeau: Allegretto

Howard Griffiths & Northern Sinfonia 22 hours ago
Howard Griffiths & Northern Sinfonia - Oboe Concerto No. 7 In F Major: II. Adagio

Oboe Concerto No. 7 In F Major: II. Adagio

Howard Griffiths & Northern Sinfonia 22 hours ago
Patrick Gallois, Klaus Kirbach, Karl-Heinz Schröter, Harald Winkler, Kammerorchester Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach & Peter Schreier - Symphony No. 5 in A major: Finale: Presto

Symphony No. 5 in A major: Finale: Presto

Patrick Gallois, Klaus Kirbach, Karl-Heinz Schröter, Harald Winkler, Kammerorchester Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach & Peter Schreier 22 hours ago
Patrick Gallois, Klaus Kirbach, Karl-Heinz Schröter, Harald Winkler, Kammerorchester Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach & Peter Schreier - Symphony No. 5 in A major: Adagio, ma non troppo

Symphony No. 5 in A major: Adagio, ma non troppo

Patrick Gallois, Klaus Kirbach, Karl-Heinz Schröter, Harald Winkler, Kammerorchester Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach & Peter Schreier 22 hours ago
Martha Argerich - Schumann: Kinderszenen, Op. 15 - 1. Von fremden Ländern und Menschen

Schumann: Kinderszenen, Op. 15 - 1. Von fremden Ländern und Menschen

Martha Argerich 22 hours ago
Gottinger Symphonie Orchester - Konzert Fur Violine Und Orchester In A-Moll, Op. 16: III. Allegretto

Konzert Fur Violine Und Orchester In A-Moll, Op. 16: III. Allegretto

Gottinger Symphonie Orchester 22 hours ago
Douglas Bostock, Aalborg Symphony Orchestra & Mathias Hedegaard - Symphony No. 2 in D Major, Op. 36: II. Larghetto

Symphony No. 2 in D Major, Op. 36: II. Larghetto

Douglas Bostock, Aalborg Symphony Orchestra & Mathias Hedegaard 23 hours ago
City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra, Cecile Ousset & Sir Simon Rattle - Keltic Suite, Op. 29: II. Lament

Keltic Suite, Op. 29: II. Lament

City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra, Cecile Ousset & Sir Simon Rattle 23 hours ago
Clara Haskil - Piano Concerto No. 24 in C Minor, K. 491: I. (Allegro)

Piano Concerto No. 24 in C Minor, K. 491: I. (Allegro)

Clara Haskil 23 hours ago
View more

Radio Swiss Classic FR - live

Radio Swiss Classic est une station de radio suisse diffusée internationalement en France.

Dans cette station, vous pouvez écouter le classique classique de la musique.

Animateurs Principaux

  • Jeanne Ferreux
  • Jean-Luc Wey
  • Brigitte Raoul
  • Eors Kisfaludy
  • Geneviève Kaiser
  • Pierre Repond
Categories:  Classical
Rating:

Frequencies Radio Swiss Classic FR

Bern: Online

Paris: Online

Top Songs

Last 7 days:

1. Orchestre Symphonique De Montreal & Charles Dutoit - Nutcracker Suite, Op. 71a: I. Miniature Overture

2. Sergio Ciomei - Rodelinda, HWV 19: Menuet

3. London Mozart Players & Harry Blech - Symphony in C Major: I. Allegro con Spirito

4. London Mozart Players & Harry Blech - Symphony In C Major: II. Andante

5. London Mozart Players & Harry Blech - Symphony in C Major: III. Presto

6. Winterthurer Gitarrenduo - John Johnson:The Flat Pavane

7. Hague Residentie Orchestra & Matthias Bamert - Symphony No. 3 In B Flat Major, Op. 101: IV. Finale

8. Gérard Wyss & Ulrich Koella - Rondo Op. 94

9. Sir Colin Davis & Dresden Staatskapelle - Fidelio/Act I/March (No. 6)

10. Bruno Meier & Prague Chamber Orchestra - Flute Concerto No. 2 In D Minor: III. Polacca

Last 30 days:

1. Bienne Symphony Orchestra - 3 Pieces from Schindler's List (Version for Orchestra): No. 1. Theme

2. Sol Gabetta, Cappella Gabetta & Andrés Gabetta - La Capricieuse, Op. 17

3. Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana, Chloë Hanslip & Alexander Vedernikov - Salut d'amour

4. Emmanuel Pahud & Friedrich Edelmann - Valse No.3 for flute, clarinet & piano [From The Return of Maxim, Op.45]

5. L'Orchestre de la Suisse Romande & Ernest Ansermet - The Tale of Tsar Saltan: The Flight of the Bumblebee

6. Berliner Philharmoniker & Claudio Abbado - Prélude À L'après-midi D'un Faune

7. Richard Bonynge, London Symphony Orchestra, Nicolai Ghiaurov & Franco Corelli - Le Papillon / Prelude and Act 1: Scene 2, Valse des Rayons

8. Maurice Steger - A Ground in D Minor

9. Sergio Ciomei - Rodelinda, HWV 19: Menuet

10. Brigitte Engerer - Une Larme (en Sol Mineur)

Contacts

Website:  www.radioswissclassic.ch/

Social networks

Share

Comments